Di seguito l’elenco degli scrutatori nominati, divisi per sezioni.
SEZIONE 1
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
BRANCATO Angela | 11/11/1993 |
DI FALCO Maria Viviana Flavia | 22/9/1980 |
SCARNA’ Gerlando Gioacchino | 14/7/1962 |
VINCIGUERRA Giuseppina | 17/6/1976 |
VITELLO Sara Jessica | 3/8/1994 |
SEZIONE 2
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
BORDINO Vanessa | 26/7/1993 |
DI LIBERTO Maria Chiara | 3/12/1988 |
MAZZA Gaetano Gioacchino | 19/5/1977 |
PALERMO Rosalia | 21/10/1956 |
VOLTURANA Gaetano | 24/9/1994 |
SEZIONE 3
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
ATTARDO Noemi | 1/5/1993 |
BENVENUTO Rosetta | 10/11/1986 |
CARAPEZZA Mario | 3/3/1961 |
MANGIAVILLANO Salvatore | 13/7/1996 |
PAXIA Rosaria | 19/5/1946 |
SEZIONE 4
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
CIGNA Salvatore | 7/8/1986 |
DI TRIO Silvana | 3/6/1979 |
LUMIA Giuseppe | 10/10/1964 |
MANCUSO Carlo | 3/1/1993 |
NINFOSI’ Angela | 27/2/1974 |
SEZIONE 5
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
BONSIGNORE Domenico | 9/11/1994 |
CATANIA Carmelo | 15/7/1947 |
GRECO Sabrina | 10/6/1991 |
LAURICELLA Salvatore | 7/10/1993 |
SCOPELLITI Antonio | 27/7/1965 |
SEZIONE 6
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
AMATO Rosario | 10/7/1957 |
ATTARDO Giovanni Giuseppe | 29/9/1961 |
CANTA Mariangela | 8/11/1993 |
PACE Crocifissa | 26/5/1980 |
VITELLO Maria | 19/2/1964 |
SEZIONE 7
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
BARBA Valentina Giuseppina | 18/9/1994 |
MANGANELLO Filippo | 7/4/1950 |
MULE’ Giuseppe | 13/8/1961 |
RUFFINO Angelo | 9/4/1974 |
SANFILIPPO Danila Maria Ester | 11/8/1959 |
SEZIONE 8
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
DI ROSA Mariella | 27/12/1984 |
PIRITORE Crocifissa | 18/9/1977 |
TABBONE Anna | 15/6/1970 |
TUMINO Noemi | 25/7/1989 |
VICARI Giovanni | 29/4/1993 |
SEZIONE 9
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
AMATO Felicia | 14/8/1968 |
COTTITTO Rosaria | 13/11/1969 |
MANGANELLO Calogero | 30/11/1991 |
SAPIENTE Rosaria | 11/9/1983 |
VIZZINI Marianna | 26/9/1993 |
SEZIONE 10
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
CAMMALLERI Giuseppina | 10/12/1978 |
DEL VECCHIO Caterina | 5/7/1980 |
LUPO Paola Maria Elena | 27/9/1978 |
RIBISI Margherita | 27/8/1967 |
SCHEMBRI Rosario | 24/10/1981 |
SEZIONE 11
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
BARBA Maria Rita | 31/12/1992 |
BONSIGNORE Ignazio Fulvio | 12/4/1976 |
FULCO Maria Grazia | 23/3/1987 |
LA GAETANA Rosario | 27/11/1989 |
MILANESE Francesca | 8/8/1958 |
SEZIONE 12
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
AMATO Rosario | 27/2/1959 |
CASTELLINO Felice | 31/8/1994 |
LAURIA Francesca | 11/3/1990 |
LO CURTO Simona | 28/4/1994 |
LO MANTO Filippa | 10/10/1981 |
SEZIONE 13
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
BONSIGNORE Federico | 12/10/1991 |
BRACCO Giuseppe | 16/3/1994 |
GAGLIO Settimio | 25/4/1952 |
GUELI Calogero | 24/1/1986 |
INCARDONA Giuseppe | 4/8/1976 |
SEZIONE 14
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
CAPASSO Alessandro | 22/12/1968 |
LA QUATRA Giuseppe Pietro | 28/2/1990 |
SCHEMBRI Michele | 10/5/1964 |
SORINTANO Mariella | 30/9/1972 |
VETRO Sarino | 25/7/1964 |
SEZIONE 15
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
CACI Paolo | 14/1/1961 |
CALABRESE Giuseppina | 20/1/1975 |
CALAFATO Lilli | 26/10/1989 |
CASTRONOVO Mario | 18/1/1988 |
FARULLA Calogero | 8/11/1949 |
SEZIONE 16
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
BONGIORNO Chiara | 28/6/1991 |
CAPOBIANCO Marilj | 10/9/1969 |
DI FRANCO Salvatore | 10/11/1957 |
RESTIVO Angela | 4/11/1967 |
SCOPELLITI Rosalia | 5/4/1972 |
SEZIONE 17
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
BALDANZA Carmelo | 26/9/1988 |
CAMMALLERI Sandro | 10/4/1995 |
CARAVOTTA Crocifissa | 5/12/1969 |
GAGLIANO Angelo | 25/10/1970 |
MAZZA Filomena | 12/11/1963 |
SEZIONE 18
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
BONSIGNORE Santo | 7/1/1957 |
BURGIO Rosaria | 16/1/1970 |
CONDELLO Laura | 30/4/1993 |
FALCO Rosaria | 28/1/1979 |
LONGO Toni | 15/3/1981 |
SEZIONE 19
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
CLEMENTI Salvatore | 24/9/1983 |
LUMIA Anna | 1/12/1987 |
LUMIA Crocifissa | 28/3/1972 |
MARINO Maria | 8/3/1989 |
MILANESE Giuseppe | 20/1/1979 |
SEZIONE 20
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
ARANCIO Candida | 22/11/1981 |
BRANCATO Maria | 14/11/1988 |
LOMBARDO Stefano | 19/7/1977 |
RUBINO Davide | 8/6/1990 |
VITELLO Calogera | 26/7/1975 |
SEZIONE 21
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
ALOTTO Calogero Massimo | 27/1/1969 |
CANNIZZARO Carmela | 14/1/1973 |
GINO Alfonso | 21/12/1994 |
GIULIANA Gaetana | 18/8/1989 |
PACE Anna Maria | 17/5/1993 |
SEZIONE 22
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
CAMMALLERI Gaetana | 19/3/1961 |
FALLETTA Franca | 9/11/1970 |
GUELI Calogero | 12/7/1954 |
NASOSTI Giovanni | 22/5/1963 |
NINFOSI’ Grazia | 12/6/1966 |
SEZIONE 23
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
BALISTRERI Carmela | 4/4/1981 |
BURGIO Giuseppina | 15/5/1993 |
MARCHESE Elena | 5/6/1994 |
VELLA Mirella | 28/6/1982 |
VICARI Angela | 30/5/1980 |
SEZIONE 24
Cognome/Nome |
Data di nascita |
AMATO Grazia | 21/10/1959 |
ATTARDO Concettina | 7/10/1965 |
FALSONE Giuseppa | 26/6/1970 |
INGUANTA Rosario | 13/4/1975 |
SALERNO Maria | 23/9/1975 |